CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dublin Distance Fiesta
you RUN the place
March 15th-16th 2024 8151 Village Parkway, Dublin, California, 94568, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 16th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
2
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Mar 1st 2013, 4:58am
Attending groups
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Altos, California
San Ramon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, CA
Washington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Castilleja School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Miramonte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orinda, California
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, CA
Ygnacio Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Clayton Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Monte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, California
Pitman High School Track and Field - Turlock, California
Unattached
Crystal Springs Uplands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsborough, California
Petaluma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmichael, California
Del Campo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
San Leandro High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Leandro, California
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
St Mary's (SJ) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
Dougherty Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
San Marin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Novato, California
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Sonoma Acade
Dublin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, California
San Rafael High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Rafael, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Lorenzo, California
Athenian
Granada High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteca, California
Bella Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
St Joseph Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Head-Royc/nc
Las Lomas High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sonora, California
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Livermore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
DyeStatCAL.com
South San Francisco High Track & Field and Cross Country - South San Francisco, California
Invited groups
2013
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2013 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 1st 2013, 4:58am
Attached Documents
Meet Preview
Posted 03/15/2013 (535 downloads)
Results
Posted 03/17/2013 (378 downloads)
Dublin Distance Fiesta
- Mar 16, 2013
Dublin High School, Dublin, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Albany
Amador Valley
Arroyo
Athenian
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Bishop O'Dowd
California
Castilleja
Clayton Valley
Crystal Springs Uplands
Del Campo
DeLaSalle
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
Granada
Half Moon Bay
Head-Royce
Jesuit
Las Lomas
Livermore
Los Altos
Miramonte
Monte Vista
Petaluma
Pitman
San Leandro
San Marin
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Sierra
Skyline
Sonoma Academy
Sonora
South San Francisco
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Unattached
Washington
Ygnacio Valley
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
Distance Medley
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Ryan
12
Petaluma
4:24.71
18
2
Hurlock, Blair
11
DeLaSalle
4:27.34
18
3
Gow, Daniel
12
Bella Vista
4:31.37
18
4
Marshall, Logan
11
Half Moon Bay
4:31.65
18
5
Morris, Joey
12
San Rafael
4:31.87
18
6
Tu, Cameron
11
Alameda
4:32.51
18
7
Alaghatta, Akshay
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:32.88
18
8
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
Pitman
4:33.59
18
9
Meijer, Miles
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:34.48
18
10
Read, Dillon
12
Miramonte
4:34.70
18
11
Carlson, Stephen
12
Alameda
4:36.85
18
12
Murphy, Matthew
10
St Joseph Notre
4:38.02
17
13
Coss, Matt
11
Bella Vista
4:39.44
17
14
Murphy, Michael
10
St Joseph Notre
4:39.69
17
15
Seidel, Matt
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:39.79
17
16
Gaynor, Jacob
12
Sonoma Academy
4:41.10
17
17
Schmidt, Zachary
10
Dublin
4:42.23
15
18
Zamanian, Charlie
12
Miramonte
4:42.39
18
19
Schumann, Matt
10
DeLaSalle
4:42.90
16
20
Burke, Colin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:43.04
15
21
Jagerson, Patrick
12
Del Campo
4:43.36
18
22
Kaveh, Ryan
12
Crystal Springs
4:44.09
15
23
Reed, Colby
12
Del Campo
4:44.58
16
24
Huitt, Andrew
10
Jesuit
4:44.61
16
25
Peterson, Andrew
12
Bella Vista
4:44.96
16
26
Burns, Patrick
12
Bishop O'Dowd
4:45.07
16
27
Colwell, Anders
9
Dublin
4:45.10
16
28
Pyrev, Denis
11
Del Campo
4:45.14
17
29
Cooke, Riley
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:45.77
15
30
Tippett, Dane
11
Los Altos
4:45.80
16
31
FENOGLIO, CHARLIE
12
San Ramon Valley
4:45.85
17
32
Walker, Ross
10
Del Campo
4:45.93
17
33
Sargent, Brynn
12
Bella Vista
4:46.41
18
34
Niemiec, Konrad
11
Los Altos
4:46.43
16
35
Garcia, Garrett
11
Dublin
4:46.44
13
36
Child's, Drew
10
Bella Vista
4:46.45
17
37
Jagerson, Sean
12
Del Campo
4:46.66
18
38
Gutermouth, Tobin
12
Petaluma
4:46.73
17
39
Aguirre, Sam
11
Del Campo
4:46.80
17
40
Somers, Eli
9
San Ramon Valley
4:46.85
16
41
Spooner, Josh
11
Sierra
4:47.23
17
42
Sasser, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:47.32
17
43
Aguirre, Casey
11
Del Campo
4:47.51
16
44
Finger, Dennis
10
Miramonte
4:48.39
17
45
Ordonez, Jose
12
San Rafael
4:48.42
17
46
Knight, Josh
12
Granada
4:48.79
17
47
Pisenti, Jake
12
San Ramon Valley
4:48.98
18
48
Gardner, Duncan
12
Petaluma
4:49.28
16
49
Downs, Nick
9
Bishop O'Dowd
4:49.44
12
50
Martinez, Kevin
12
San Rafael
4:50.07
17
51
Jeppson, Spencer
12
Granada
4:50.36
15
52
Lyons, Ryland
11
Dublin
4:50.45
14
53
Madrid, Isaac
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:50.60
15
54
Rasmussen, Bret
10
Granada
4:50.61
16
55
Lee, Jeff
11
Miramonte
4:50.91
16
56
Horning, Austin
11
Granada
4:51.42
15
57
Kurdy, Sean
9
Jesuit
4:51.49
15
58
Marotte, Conner
10
Bella Vista
4:51.84
13
59
Armstrong, Austin
10
Granada
4:51.87
14
60
Buschemi, Andrew
11
Ygnacio Valley
4:51.89
17
61
Wadhwa, Harsh
10
Dougherty Valley
4:52.13
12
62
Loftus, Patrich
11
Sonoma Academy
4:52.26
15
63
Pegley, Hugo
10
Crystal Springs
4:52.27
13
64
Aguirre, Antonio
12
Del Campo
4:52.40
16
65
Yeshiwas, David
10
Dublin
4:52.49
15
66
Doty, Spencer
11
Bella Vista
4:52.57
14
67
Wanket, Sean
10
DeLaSalle
4:52.66
16
68
Wells, Chandler
10
Bella Vista
4:52.96
12
69
Healy, Tom
12
Petaluma
4:52.98
17
70
Brown, Andrew
11
Jesuit
4:53.05
16
71
Shaw, Bennet
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.17
15
72
Elliott, Gabe
11
Athenian
4:53.27
17
73
Jafarkhani, Nima
12
Granada
4:53.33
14
74
Seidel, Marshall
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:53.68
14
75
McCaulou, Miles
11
Miramonte
4:53.76
15
76
Rodrigues, Louis
12
St Joseph Notre
4:53.91
18
77
SANCHEZ, AUSTIN
10
DeLaSalle
4:54.51
13
78
Hoggatt, Austin
11
Granada
4:55.04
15
79
Burd, Ryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:55.24
13
80
Pleva, Josh
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:55.39
14
81
Velazquez, Jonathan
12
Sierra
4:55.46
12
82
Woollgar, Greg
12
Jesuit
4:55.55
17
83
Sunheim, Jackson
10
St Joseph Notre
4:55.69
15
84
Do, Austin
11
Dougherty Valley
4:55.89
12
85
Cyron, Tim
11
Los Altos
4:56.06
13
86
Schwartz, Trey
11
DeLaSalle
4:56.22
13
87
Hara, Jeff
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:56.26
14
88
Lackner, Michael
9
Jesuit
4:56.31
11
89
O'Shea, Tim
12
Bella Vista
4:56.48
15
90
Heng, Bryan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:56.65
13
91
Williams, Matt
9
DeLaSalle
4:56.85
12
92
Tan, Johannsen
11
Bishop O'Dowd
4:57.07
14
93
Parisi, Ben
9
Dougherty Valley
4:57.25
12
94
Faust, Graham
9
Half Moon Bay
4:57.89
10
95
Henkle, Brendon
9
Bella Vista
4:58.05
13
96
McKay, Keiran
11
Del Campo
4:58.45
12
97
Carlson, Nils
10
Granada
4:58.70
13
98
Trujillo, Daniel
12
San Leandro
4:58.74
12
99
Castelino, Reuben
11
DeLaSalle
4:59.04
12
100
Peterson, Greg
11
DeLaSalle
4:59.26
10
101
Reiff, Jax
12
Sonoma Academy
4:59.29
14
102
Jacobson, Chris
11
Half Moon Bay
4:59.51
13
103
Sutherland, Garrett
12
San Marin
4:59.96
13
104
Zamboanga, Davis
9
Dublin
5:00.00
10
105
Wheelan-Aguilar, Anthony
9
Granada
5:00.15
11
106
Chance, Edward
10
Del Campo
5:00.37
17
107
VERES, BOBBY
12
Miramonte
5:00.54
18
108
PAJES, ANDREW
11
Dougherty Valley
5:00.70
8
109
Saxton, Ken
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:00.73
11
110
Lazar, Tyler
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:00.79
15
111
Trzcinski, Thomas
12
Sierra
5:00.96
14
112
Madrid, Jacob
10
Del Campo
5:00.98
15
113
Wu, Matthew
12
Dougherty Valley
5:01.18
9
114
Villafuerte, David
10
Half Moon Bay
5:01.24
8
115
Garcia Gomez, Ramon
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:01.57
14
116
Eric, Perez
9
California
5:01.81
14
117
Pokorny, Andrew
11
Dougherty Valley
5:02.36
10
118
ROJAS, JAVIER
10
Crystal Springs
5:02.40
11
119
Mortensen, Quinn
10
San Ramon Valley
5:02.64
14
120
Houlston, Daniel
12
Ygnacio Valley
5:02.73
11
121
Hjerpie, Louis
12
Bella Vista
5:02.75
9
122
Wooliever, Jackson
10
Half Moon Bay
5:03.22
9
123
Bibiano, Jesus
10
Granada
5:03.37
11
124
Feng, Kevin
10
Alameda
5:03.68
13
125
Vargas, Josh
12
Sierra
5:03.86
9
126
Meissner, Karl
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:04.00
12
127
Jeppson, Sterling
10
Granada
5:04.06
14
128
Kruse, Ian
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:04.37
14
129
Barlow, Scott
10
California
5:04.79
14
130
Jagerson, Ken
12
Del Campo
5:04.99
14
131
Scott, Tim
11
Los Altos
5:05.49
14
132
York, Travis
10
Bella Vista
5:05.50
10
133
Saccomanno, Matthew
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:05.81
13
134
Mackey, Aaron
11
Sierra
5:06.05
13
135
Lee, Thomas
11
Dublin
5:06.10
13
136
Mulholland, Patrick
10
San Ramon Valley
5:06.13
16
137
Droubi, Khalil
9
Half Moon Bay
5:06.27
10
138
Johnson, Roc
10
DeLaSalle
5:06.36
12
139
Bagga, Sid
10
Miramonte
5:06.38
15
140
Menees, Ryan
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:06.44
14
141
Sickman, Matthew
9
Jesuit
5:06.66
11
142
Lang, Ian
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:06.78
6
143
Perez, Luis
12
Granada
5:06.79
10
144
Ekstrand, Sean
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:06.95
9
145
Lauritzen, Erik
10
Bella Vista
5:07.02
6
146
Martinez, Joseallan
12
Pitman
5:07.14
13
147
Cummings, Patrick
9
Jesuit
5:07.27
11
148
Alcaria, Reigan
12
Sierra
5:07.33
11
149
Surapaneni, Akhil
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.42
10
150
Pericich, John
12
DeLaSalle
5:07.48
9
151
Hernandez, Cristian
10
Jesuit
5:07.72
11
152
Thornburg, Austin
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.87
11
153
Zhang, Austin
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:08.32
11
154
Lewis, Andrew
10
Miramonte
5:08.48
17
155
Annan, Srivardhan
10
Dougherty Valley
5:08.54
12
156
Schmidt, Garrett
10
Bella Vista
5:08.68
8
157
Wilde, James
9
Jesuit
5:08.74
9
158
Phan, Binh
12
Crystal Springs
5:08.77
9
159
Vargas, Joel
10
Sierra
5:08.86
6
160
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.91
12
161
Lonberg, Niki
10
Crystal Springs
5:09.03
7
162
Colton, Daniel
10
San Ramon Valley
5:09.24
13
163
Futral, Taylor
12
Granada
5:09.62
10
164
Schmid, Tillman
11
Petaluma
5:09.82
11
165
Mota, Dominic
11
San Ramon Valley
5:10.06
12
166
Toy, Brandon
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.12
10
167
KIDO, SPENCER
12
Dougherty Valley
5:10.13
3
168
Wu, Donald
10
Alameda
5:10.25
13
169
Han, Andy
9
Skyline
5:10.59
9
169
Clegg, Kieran
12
Petaluma
5:10.59
12
171
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Pitman
5:11.04
12
172
Ortega, Manuel
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
5:11.33
14
173
Young, Ian
11
Del Campo
5:11.44
16
174
Vargas, Jonathan
9
Sierra
5:11.58
8
175
Sequeira, Anthony
9
Sierra
5:11.59
10
176
Stone, Garet
9
Sierra
5:11.61
13
177
Cherian, Zach
9
Crystal Springs
5:11.90
7
178
Castaneda, Jacob
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:12.10
8
179
McCown, Tyler
9
Bella Vista
5:12.12
9
180
Register, Matthew
10
Dublin
5:12.40
8
180
Toscano, Gabe
10
San Leandro
5:12.40
13
182
Drake, Noah
10
California
5:12.84
12
183
Jarecki, Joseph
10
Alameda
5:13.02
11
184
Warzyniak, Lucas
10
Dublin
5:13.26
11
185
Wessling, Neil
10
Skyline
5:13.77
8
186
Trinh, Justin
10
Alameda
5:13.80
10
187
McCarthy, Logan
12
Sonoma Academy
5:14.49
6
188
Wood, Hunter
DeLaSalle
5:14.66
8
189
Jow, Owen
11
Los Altos
5:14.67
14
190
Iyer, Vishant
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:14.69
8
191
Ball, Alex
11
Athenian
5:14.77
10
192
Moore, Kyle
11
San Ramon Valley
5:14.93
9
193
Sedayao, Kevin
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:15.27
10
194
Sebilla, Josh
10
Bella Vista
5:15.68
9
195
Crinion, Connor
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:16.33
7
196
Ulloa, Jorge
12
Pitman
5:16.43
9
197
Kerfs, Brian
11
DeLaSalle
5:16.54
10
198
Rios, Francisco
12
San Rafael
5:16.93
11
199
Roth, Curtis
10
Del Campo
5:16.95
7
200
Duffy, Patrick
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:17.53
10
201
Gomez, Jesus
10
Sierra
5:17.73
9
202
Cannizzaro, Frank
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:17.80
6
203
Willard, Jake
10
DeLaSalle
5:18.92
9
204
Gomez, Nick
12
Ygnacio Valley
5:18.93
10
205
Berlin, Joseph
11
Pitman
5:19.16
6
206
Pagan, David
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.28
7
207
Williams, Michael
11
Albany
5:19.30
6
208
Moore, Zach
12
DeLaSalle
5:19.42
6
209
Masri, Elias
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.72
8
210
Mansperger, Daniel
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:19.74
9
211
Stansil, Darius
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
5:19.83
13
212
Gutierrez, Adrian
9
Sierra
5:19.93
8
213
Flamenco, Emilio
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:20.18
10
214
Dioso, Matt
12
DeLaSalle
5:20.31
7
215
Greene, Bret
10
Alameda
5:20.34
14
216
Armistead, Gannon
10
Bella Vista
5:20.36
5
217
Ternes, Bobby
9
Jesuit
5:20.60
10
218
Mach, Bronson
12
San Leandro
5:20.64
9
219
Vergara, Christian
9
Alameda
5:21.01
7
220
Carpenter, Bradley
9
Jesuit
5:21.31
9
221
Brennan, Andrew
10
San Ramon Valley
5:22.17
7
222
Dowling, Drew
12
Miramonte
5:22.68
11
223
Yaskawa, Zenichi
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:22.78
8
224
Smith, Joe
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:22.80
5
225
Verghese, Mrinal
9
Crystal Springs
5:22.85
4
226
Hedding, Matt
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.11
4
227
Morales, Gio
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.16
6
228
Zhang, Alan
10
Albany
5:23.25
6
229
Scherry, Alex
9
Sierra
5:23.34
7
230
Humphrey, Adam
11
Half Moon Bay
5:23.40
5
231
Bankley, Andrew
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:23.41
12
232
Williams, Brad
9
Albany
5:23.50
7
233
Poon, Ryan
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:23.89
7
234
Capers, Brandon
10
Half Moon Bay
5:23.99
3
235
Uffleman, August
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:24.16
8
236
Zhou, Gary
10
Alameda
5:24.50
8
237
Klinghoffer, Tzofi
11
Athenian
5:24.60
4
238
Debrine, Peter
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:24.70
7
239
Larsen, Hank
11
Miramonte
5:24.88
11
240
Soldwisch, David
9
Sierra
5:25.02
3
241
Semenza, Jesse
9
Sierra
5:25.41
9
242
Kerns, David
12
Athenian
5:26.44
7
243
Ottati, Anthony
9
Athenian
5:26.45
7
244
Maimone, Lane
9
Granada
5:27.42
13
245
Chavez, Ivan
11
San Marin
5:28.23
7
246
Palas, Gareth
11
DeLaSalle
5:28.65
5
247
Martinez, Hector
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:29.18
8
247
Cartago, Robin
9
Dublin
5:29.18
3
249
Shaheen, Jad
10
Petaluma
5:29.31
6
250
Wirtz, Cole
10
Miramonte
5:29.55
5
251
Serrano, Esteban
10
South San Franci
5:29.82
2
252
Karson, Jacob
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:30.82
6
253
Dollar, Jordan
9
Sierra
5:31.65
4
254
Cady, Ryan
9
San Ramon Valley
5:31.74
11
255
Du, Jericho
9
Ygnacio Valley
5:32.24
4
256
Ranario, Arnold
12
Pitman
5:32.77
9
257
Stark, Tarrant
12
California
5:33.24
3
258
Pollak, Connor
9
San Ramon Valley
5:33.32
5
259
Molina, Charles
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:33.46
3
260
Turknett, Richard
9
Pitman
5:33.90
5
261
Odetto, Chris
10
Petaluma
5:34.45
8
262
Jow, William
9
Los Altos
5:35.27
6
263
Kevy, Noah
10
Alameda
5:35.35
6
264
Tellez, Alejandro
9
Granada
5:35.68
7
265
Perez, Isaac
10
Pitman
5:36.54
5
266
Bigelow, Brian
11
San Ramon Valley
5:36.67
5
267
Holmes, Davis
10
Miramonte
5:37.51
6
268
Bourassa, Nolan
10
Bella Vista
5:37.89
5
269
Anderson, Sam
11
Miramonte
5:39.73
6
270
Zielinski, Bryce
9
Ygnacio Valley
5:39.82
8
271
Wilde, Elliot
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:40.22
5
272
Dejong, Lucas
9
Petaluma
5:40.24
7
273
Kocins, Andrew
9
Athenian
5:40.25
6
274
Taylor, Jackson
9
Athenian
5:40.73
4
275
Kloth, Garrett
11
Bella Vista
5:43.32
3
276
Duggins, Alex
9
Bella Vista
5:43.50
3
277
Laiton, Felipe
10
Pitman
5:43.55
4
278
Pell, Alex
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:43.71
2
279
Sitar, Cole
10
Miramonte
5:44.36
4
280
Seitz, Riley
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:44.83
6
281
Shade, Andrew
9
Bella Vista
5:44.96
3
282
Ford, Brian
9
Bella Vista
5:45.22
3
283
Basra, Karandip
12
Pitman
5:46.24
4
284
Sousa, Nick
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:46.37
2
285
Francisco, Brandon
9
Dublin
5:46.77
3
286
Brandt, Justin
9
Granada
5:46.99
4
287
Canzius, Krishan
11
Athenian
5:47.35
1
288
Humphrey, Mike
9
San Ramon Valley
5:47.65
4
289
Rodriguez, Nikolai
11
Pitman
5:47.68
4
290
Ramirez, Pedro
11
Pitman
5:47.87
4
291
Quintero, Alejandro
11
Alameda
5:48.73
4
292
Nguyen, Franklin
9
Alameda
5:48.88
5
293
Pauken, Bryce
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:49.57
2
294
Yeo, Colin
9
Alameda
5:49.69
4
295
Santos, Jeffrey
10
San Leandro
5:49.70
4
296
Becker, Dylan
9
Pitman
5:49.83
3
297
High, Ken
12
Alameda
5:49.95
3
298
Machado, Brandon
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:51.51
2
299
Grant, Charlie
9
Petaluma
5:52.09
6
300
Costello, Kyle
10
San Ramon Valley
5:54.22
3
301
Landis, Steven
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:54.34
2
302
Miranda, Lance
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:54.72
2
303
Golinveaux, Fred
10
San Ramon Valley
5:55.11
1
304
Frost, Andrew
9
Del Campo
5:55.27
5
305
Savedra, Gabe
10
Athenian
5:55.41
5
306
Salmonson, Devin
9
Sonoma Academy
5:55.75
5
307
Carrillo, Oscar
12
Pitman
5:55.80
2
308
Norton-Westbrook, Ira
9
Athenian
5:56.06
2
309
Smith, Connor
9
DeLaSalle
5:56.38
2
310
Marshall, Eric
11
Los Altos
5:56.63
2
311
Fritz, Jonathan
9
San Marin
5:56.64
3
312
Leano, Robbie
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:56.98
2
313
Jafri, Maisam
10
Dougherty Valley
5:57.01
1
314
Bologna, Vincent
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:59.89
3
315
Reyes, Erik
10
South San Franci
6:01.19
2
316
Hearne, William
10
Dublin
6:01.97
6
317
Zheng, Daniel
10
Albany
6:02.29
3
318
Leano, Mateo
9
Bellarmine Prep
6:05.09
2
319
Tapia, Carlos
10
South San Franci
6:07.97
2
320
Trujillo, Robert
11
South San Franci
6:10.64
2
321
Sullivan, Andrew
11
Bellarmine Prep
6:10.77
1
322
Luong, Phong
11
Alameda
6:10.81
2
323
Vazquez, Alexander
9
Granada
6:12.41
1
324
Leoung, Andrew
10
St Joseph Notre
6:13.51
1
325
Johnston, Riley
9
Sierra
6:17.45
2
326
Escover, Cole
9
Granada
6:21.25
1
327
Valva, Jesse
9
Albany
6:23.81
1
328
Murphy, Kendric
9
Alameda
6:27.73
2
329
Coghe, Randy
9
Alameda
6:30.93
1
330
Klitgaard, Connor
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:37.02
1
331
Hayes, Andrew
9
Ygnacio Valley
6:44.03
1
332
Edwards, Jeremy
12
Bellarmine Prep
6:52.86
1
333
Escoar, Nick
9
California
6:55.08
1
Mens 1600m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Jason
Unattached
4:49.40
1
2
Reckers, Dawson
Unattached
5:06.60
1
3
Carbonell, Jack
Unattached
5:08.80
1
4
Helmers, Andrew
Unattached
5:11.20
1
5
Martinez, Zach
Unattached
5:23.20
1
6
Manelove, Danial
Unattached
5:24.30
1
7
Ellis, Taylor
Unattached
5:28.10
1
8
Morny, Tommy
Unattached
5:28.80
1
9
Meier, Camerda
Unattached
5:30.40
1
10
Gray, Jack
Unattached
5:35.80
1
11
Sawcyok, Carson
Unattached
5:43.60
1
12
Pendgraft, Ethan
Unattached
5:51.20
1
13
Pendgraft, Austin
Unattached
5:53.80
1
14
Scannell, Andrew
Unattached
6:21.10
1
15
Gomez, Gabriel
Unattached
6:27.80
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gong, Maryann
12
Granada
5:15.11
7
2
McCandless, Megan
9
Granada
5:17.96
7
3
Jacob, Lauren
9
Los Altos
5:21.35
7
4
Avalos, Kimberly
12
St Joseph Notre
5:24.44
7
5
Cooke, Julia
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:25.52
7
6
Xu, Sonia
11
Alameda
5:26.54
7
7
MacLeod, Clara
12
Albany
5:28.57
6
8
O'Hanlon, Jessica
10
Petaluma
5:28.81
7
9
McNerney, Sedona
9
Bella Vista
5:29.59
6
10
Hartley, Sophie
11
Granada
5:30.96
7
11
Feldkamp, Ashley
12
Bella Vista
5:32.05
7
12
Becker, Suzanne
11
Albany
5:34.03
6
13
Dos Santos, Miranda
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:34.39
6
14
Byer, Alyssa
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:35.61
7
15
Freeburg, Kylie
11
Half Moon Bay
5:36.29
7
16
Maloney-mccrystle, Fiona
12
Castilleja
5:36.57
7
17
Nix, Meredith
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:36.90
7
18
Anderson, Camille
11
Miramonte
5:38.20
7
19
Merritt, Annie
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:38.41
6
20
Franklin, Sarah
11
Granada
5:38.88
7
21
Lawsen, Taylor
9
Granada
5:39.53
7
22
Franklin, Kirby
12
Petaluma
5:39.89
7
23
Lack, Sara
12
Bella Vista
5:40.86
7
24
Gamboa, Gabrielle
9
Dublin
5:40.99
6
25
Miller, Dorothea
10
Albany
5:41.99
6
26
TRUMBLE, ALYSSA
12
Miramonte
5:42.36
6
27
Reinstein, Lilly
9
Sonoma Academy
5:42.57
6
28
Stephan, Louise
12
Los Altos
5:43.53
6
29
Silva, Haley
10
Sierra
5:43.73
7
30
Hassett, Mackenzie
10
Pitman
5:46.05
5
31
Reddick, Katie
9
Granada
5:46.16
5
32
Zafra, Carmen
9
Half Moon Bay
5:46.21
5
33
Fisher, Helen
9
Half Moon Bay
5:50.12
4
34
Kawaguchi, Ashley
12
Miramonte
5:51.11
6
35
Bollinger, Michelle
11
San Marin
5:52.84
6
36
Martin-Fields, Marayne
11
Skyline
5:53.04
6
37
Yuen, Elise
11
Alameda
5:53.66
6
38
Payne, Sophie
12
Petaluma
5:54.12
6
39
Tamminga, Andrea
11
Miramonte
5:54.32
6
40
Bishop, Elizabeth
11
Los Altos
5:54.52
4
41
Fong, Polly
11
Alameda
5:54.94
5
42
Abruzzo, Sondra
10
Miramonte
5:55.88
6
43
Contreras, Carmen
11
Half Moon Bay
5:56.05
5
44
AGUILA, VERONICA
10
St Joseph Notre
5:56.39
6
45
Brown, Alinna
11
Castilleja
5:56.45
5
46
NESBIT, MEGHAN
12
Monte Vista
5:56.63
6
47
Stypa, Sarah
9
Petaluma
5:56.70
5
48
Inamine, Delaney
10
Athenian
5:56.78
5
49
Abruzzo, Hanna
11
Miramonte
5:59.58
5
50
Gallagher, Anneliese
10
Los Altos
5:59.99
5
51
Cariaso, Emily
9
Pitman
6:00.68
5
52
Schmidt, Jocelyn
12
Bella Vista
6:00.70
4
53
Ambler, Emma
9
Los Altos
6:01.97
4
54
Novell, Sara
11
Granada
6:03.73
4
55
Uribe, Elizabeth
9
St. Mary's (Stoc
6:03.99
5
56
Ford, Jami
12
Pitman
6:04.85
4
57
Bachicha, Nina
9
Half Moon Bay
6:05.19
4
58
Quinn, Patty
9
Albany
6:05.21
5
59
Kerseg, Cleome
9
Half Moon Bay
6:05.24
3
60
Johnson, Jessa
9
Sierra
6:05.39
4
61
Healy, Maddie
10
Los Altos
6:07.59
4
62
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
9
Albany
6:08.43
6
63
Wu, Wendy
11
Los Altos
6:09.00
5
64
Sazo, Maria
11
Alameda
6:10.14
5
65
Southwick, Madison
11
California
6:11.27
4
66
Sepp, Montana
10
Alameda
6:12.12
3
67
Lego, Allisa
10
California
6:12.24
5
68
Floyd, Lindsay
10
Bella Vista
6:13.50
2
69
Albor, Stephanie
11
San Leandro
6:13.57
4
70
Schedler, Nicki
10
Bella Vista
6:14.33
3
71
Gross, Hannah
11
Los Altos
6:14.78
3
72
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
9
Albany
6:14.92
6
73
Pang, Allison
10
Alameda
6:15.55
3
74
Stansil, Jasmine
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
6:16.65
4
75
Ryan, Cassidy
10
Sierra
6:19.42
3
76
Goldstein, Ruby
9
Albany
6:20.20
5
77
Mendez, Jessica
9
San Ramon Valley
6:20.94
1
78
Shahi, Nina
10
Pitman
6:21.29
3
79
Stuhlereyer, Ellie
10
St Joseph Notre
6:21.85
3
80
Borden, Kelly
10
Granada
6:22.62
2
81
King, Amber
12
San Ramon Valley
6:25.11
4
82
Pettis, Kelsey
10
Granada
6:25.28
4
83
Roper, Alison
9
Petaluma
6:25.60
3
84
Wilson, Maggie
12
Dougherty Valley
6:26.24
2
85
Cramer, Alexis
9
Petaluma
6:28.47
3
86
Davidson, Shariah
12
Sierra
6:28.90
4
87
Lugo, Alexia
Half Moon Bay
6:31.54
2
88
Rosenthal, Ingrid
10
Albany
6:33.15
3
89
Fang, Ching
11
Miramonte
6:33.47
2
90
Jennifer, Mayer
9
Alameda
6:34.06
3
91
Duarte, Karina
10
St Joseph Notre
6:34.51
2
92
Clougher, Kaleigh
10
San Ramon Valley
6:36.37
1
93
Cronin, Natasha
12
South San Franci
6:36.65
2
94
Santos, Mihaela
10
California
6:36.89
2
95
Kim, Ae Rhee
9
Dublin
6:37.98
1
96
Elliott, Ashley
11
Sierra
6:38.37
3
97
Paulsey, Emily
9
San Ramon Valley
6:38.59
3
98
Birky, Jessica
10
St Joseph Notre
6:39.62
2
99
Williamson, Paige
12
Half Moon Bay
6:39.66
2
100
Padua, Brianna
9
Sierra
6:39.94
3
101
Williams, Tess
10
Alameda
6:41.80
2
102
Lopez, Katherine
12
South San Franci
6:43.24
2
103
Guan, Selina
10
Alameda
6:45.25
3
104
Fong, Ariel
10
Alameda
6:49.76
3
105
Gallegos, Rachel
10
Alameda
6:50.04
3
106
Marquez, Julianna
10
South San Franci
6:51.40
2
107
Vojvoda, Anna
10
San Ramon Valley
6:52.45
2
108
Parer, Sinclaire
10
Sonoma Academy
6:52.65
3
109
Chan, Julia
10
South San Franci
6:54.38
2
110
Lao, Candice
9
Sierra
6:55.32
4
111
Murphy, Marissa
11
St Joseph Notre
6:56.38
2
112
Coker, Paige
9
San Ramon Valley
6:56.88
5
113
Meyer, Karina
12
St Joseph Notre
6:58.45
3
114
Dobson, Renee
12
Granada
7:01.91
2
115
Kenney, Kayla
11
Pitman
7:02.25
3
116
Sciaroni, Victoria
9
Half Moon Bay
7:02.46
3
117
Liang, Danica
11
Alameda
7:02.68
1
118
Cheung, Wing Yiu
11
Dublin
7:04.83
2
119
Birnbaum, Sarah
9
San Ramon Valley
7:06.66
2
120
Kohler, Leonie
11
Pitman
7:07.63
1
121
Michaud, Daphne
9
San Ramon Valley
7:08.55
1
122
Schafer, Julia
9
Sonoma Academy
7:09.88
1
123
Lujan, Jessica
10
Pitman
7:12.19
4
124
Sobers, Samantha
11
Granada
7:14.04
1
125
Varni, Elizabeth
11
Pitman
7:15.01
1
126
Bruntz, Megan
9
San Ramon Valley
7:16.51
1
127
Yaropa, Aziza
11
Alameda
7:17.34
2
128
Quintana, Josilene
9
Pitman
7:20.79
1
129
Hernandez, Isela
11
Albany
7:21.79
1
130
Leung, Katy
9
Alameda
7:22.18
1
131
Riley, Kenna
10
Pitman
7:24.03
1
132
Gray, Jordan
9
San Ramon Valley
7:25.35
1
133
Martin, Laura
9
San Ramon Valley
7:26.70
1
134
Fruth, Stephanie
10
San Ramon Valley
7:33.48
1
135
Lange, Adrianna
9
San Ramon Valley
7:34.88
1
136
French, Kenia
9
Crystal Springs
8:59.80
1
Womens 1600m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corda, Meredith
Unattached
5:33.60
1
2
Coney, Maddie
Unattached
5:36.00
1
3
Coney, Aodrey
Unattached
5:36.80
1
4
Sawcyok, Karalyn
Unattached
5:52.10
1
5
Tavella, Emma
Unattached
5:54.00
1
6
Tavella, Kate
Unattached
5:55.80
1
7
Kiser, Katherine
Unattached
5:57.20
1
8
Tdgnela, Alexis
Unattached
6:04.30
1
9
Jackson, Mackenna
Unattached
6:10.40
1
10
Morny, Maddie
Unattached
6:14.20
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
97230 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
815 shares:
Dublin Distance Fiesta
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dublin Distance Fiesta
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2017
9
1
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!