CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dublin Distance Fiesta
you RUN the place
March 15th-16th 2024 8151 Village Parkway, Dublin, California, 94568, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 21st
Results
Video
News
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
107
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Mar 22nd 2015, 4:31pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Casa Grande High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Saratoga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, California
Granada High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Sonoma Acade
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Lorenzo, California
Mission High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Castro Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castro Valley, California
Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteca, California
Granite Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granite Bay, California
Athenian
San Ramon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, CA
Bear Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
Monte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, California
Christian Brothers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Stuart Hall
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, CA
Bella Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
Mt. Eden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hayward, California
College Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sonora, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Hayward High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hayward, California
St Joseph Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Northgate High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Crystal Springs Uplands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsborough, California
Junipero Serra (CCS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Mateo, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Hercules High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hercules, California
Gregori High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Modesto, California
Berean Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Petaluma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Del Campo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmichael, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brentwood, California
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, California
Dixon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixon, California
Moreau Ct
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Las Lomas High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
California College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Redwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Larkspur, California
Dougherty Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
St Ignatius College Prep High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Livermore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Ronald E. Mcnair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
Dublin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Maria Carrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
Campolindo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moraga, California
San Rafael High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Rafael, California
Fairfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
St. Mary's College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Archbishop Riordan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Middletown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, California
Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Santa Rosa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
Foothill High School (NS) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Cedro, California
Lick Wilmerd
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
Miramonte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orinda, California
Invited groups
2015
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2015 Results - Dublin Distance Fiesta
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 22nd 2015, 4:31pm
Dublin Distance Fiesta
- Mar 21, 2015
Dublin, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Albany
Amador Valley
Archbishop Riordan
Armijo
Arroyo
Athenian
Bear Creek
Bella Vista
Bellarmine Prep
Berean Christian
Bishop O'Dowd
California
Campolindo
Carondelet
Casa Grande
Castro Valley
Christian Brothers
College Park
College Prep
Crystal Springs Uplands
Del Campo
DeLaSalle
Dixon
Dougherty Valley
Dublin
Fairfield
Foothill (Palo Cedro)
Granada
Granite Bay
Gregori High
Half Moon Bay
Hayward
Hercules
Heritage
Jesuit
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Las Lomas
Lick Wilmerding
Livermore
Maria Carrillo
McNair
Middletown
Miramonte
Mission
Monte Vista
Moreau Catholic
Mt Eden
Northgate
Petaluma
Piedmont
Redwood
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Santa Rosa
Saratoga
Sierra
Skyline
Sonoma Academy
Sonora
St Ignatius
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Mary's (NCS)
Stuart Hall
Valley Christian
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
Distance Medley
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rauch, Nicholas
12
Casa Grande
4:19.20
21
2
Johnson, Roc
12
DeLaSalle
4:23.20
21
3
Mackey, Carter
12
Castro Valley
4:23.56
21
4
Avila, Marcus
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:23.85
21
5
Beston, Zach
12
Amador Valley
4:27.21
21
6
Walker, Ross
12
Del Campo
4:27.34
21
7
Richardson, Matthew
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:29.45
21
8
West, Zack
12
Maria Carrillo
4:29.87
21
9
Robey, Tom
11
Las Lomas
4:30.43
21
10
Schmidt, Zachary
12
Dublin
4:30.62
21
1
Schaefer, Logan
10
Heritage
4:31.87
20
11
Doblar, Dylan
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:31.92
21
2
Hase, Michael
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:31.95
20
3
Phair, David
11
College Park
4:31.97
20
4
Henkel, Bret
9
Bella Vista
4:32.03
20
12
Neptune, Sam
12
Granite Bay
4:32.43
21
13
Aldana, Christian
12
California
4:32.68
21
1
Kabbara, Munir
9
San Rafael
4:33.30
19
5
Erwin, Brendan
10
Armijo
4:33.30
20
6
Dong, Thai
12
Alameda
4:33.32
20
14
Scales, Alex
9
Bellarmine Prep
4:34.04
21
15
Marotte, Connor
12
Bella Vista
4:34.46
21
2
Jones, Brendan
10
Jesuit
4:35.12
19
3
Singh, Dilpreet
11
Mt Eden
4:35.93
19
7
French, Shaan Michael
12
Sonora
4:35.96
20
8
Grovhong, Nathan
12
Heritage
4:36.24
20
4
Webster, Jared
11
Armijo
4:36.42
19
5
Morales, Gerardo
11
Livermore
4:36.75
19
6
McIlroy, Jackson
9
Sonora
4:36.81
19
16
Kabbara, Nassim
12
San Rafael
4:37.61
21
9
Menees, Ryan
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:37.66
20
10
Porzio, Jason
12
San Rafael
4:37.77
20
11
Stein, Erik
9
Lick Wilmerding
4:37.92
20
17
Bell, Tommy
9
Dougherty Valley
4:38.29
21
12
Gomez, Leonel
12
Mt Eden
4:38.44
20
13
Somers, Eli
11
San Ramon Valley
4:38.47
20
14
Smail, Tommy
12
Maria Carrillo
4:38.82
20
1
Hill, Steven
12
Bear Creek
4:38.84
17
7
Webster, Matthew
12
Armijo
4:39.56
19
1
Bagga, Sid
12
Miramonte
4:39.57
18
8
Dunbar, Will
9
Petaluma
4:39.70
19
18
Woodson, Alec
11
Armijo
4:39.75
21
2
Chapman, Trevor
9
Dublin
4:39.96
17
15
Cummings, Patrick
11
Jesuit
4:40.00
20
2
Charvet, Jett
9
Heritage
4:40.00
18
3
Gade, Neerav
9
Bellarmine Prep
4:40.33
17
3
Johnson, Matthew
9
Monte Vista
4:40.38
18
4
Lolabattu, Prajay
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:40.68
18
16
Cutter, Ryan
10
Hercules
4:40.87
20
5
SICURELLO, PATRICK
12
Moreau Catholic
4:41.46
18
19
Bolter, Tobin
12
Berean Christian
4:41.59
21
6
Busse, Thomas
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:41.72
18
4
Rodriguez, Adrian
10
Del Campo
4:41.95
17
17
ORANTES, JUAN
12
Heritage
4:42.01
20
7
Marimuthu, Goutham
12
Dublin
4:42.13
18
5
Lynch, Pj
10
Petaluma
4:42.30
17
9
Henkel, Brendon
11
Bella Vista
4:42.41
19
1
Quosig, Jake
9
Half Moon Bay
4:42.94
16
2
Weber, Shaun
10
Armijo
4:43.35
16
3
Heng, Bryan
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:43.36
16
10
LONESTAR, EVAN
10
DeLaSalle
4:43.74
19
11
Richards, Caleb
11
Sonoma Academy
4:43.86
19
12
Chuman, Nicholas
10
College Park
4:44.06
19
6
Dunbar, Jack
9
Petaluma
4:44.57
17
8
Maklaf, Omar
10
Livermore
4:44.67
18
9
Sequeira, Anthony
11
Sierra
4:45.13
18
18
Jones, Daniel
10
Piedmont
4:45.29
20
13
Brooks, Adam
11
Bear Creek
4:45.63
19
1
Gonzales, Christian
11
Miramonte
4:46.39
12
10
Orellana, Kevin
11
College Park
4:46.43
18
1
Bull, Pete
11
Miramonte
4:46.73
15
7
Scott, Kruetzfeldt
9
Maria Carrillo
4:46.78
17
14
Khan, Faraz
11
St Mary's (NCS)
4:46.96
19
11
Brennan, Andrew
12
San Ramon Valley
4:47.16
18
12
Schoenbach, Gabe
11
Maria Carrillo
4:47.20
18
15
Jacob, Wright
9
Maria Carrillo
4:47.41
19
4
Kisylia, Tommy
12
Las Lomas
4:47.55
16
19
Stone, Garet
11
Sierra
4:47.93
20
8
Faust, Graham
11
Half Moon Bay
4:48.09
17
13
Campbell, Colin
11
Christian Brothe
4:48.17
18
5
Madrid, Jacob
12
Del Campo
4:48.25
16
6
Johnson, Joey
10
Sonoma Academy
4:48.37
16
14
Busse, Matthew
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:48.44
18
7
Willard, Jake
12
DeLaSalle
4:48.64
16
9
Luna, Josiah
11
Granite Bay
4:48.65
17
10
Wong, Adam
11
Christian Brothe
4:49.17
17
2
Heinbaugh, Cole
9
Dublin
4:49.32
15
3
Sandoval, Andres
10
McNair
4:49.58
15
4
Lanoie, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:49.76
15
8
Wooliver, Jackson
12
Half Moon Bay
4:49.77
16
9
Grinbergs, Spenser
10
College Park
4:49.87
16
11
Harwood, Adam
12
Casa Grande
4:50.12
17
5
Veres, Bryan
10
Miramonte
4:50.30
15
12
Atkinson, Cameron
10
Monte Vista
4:50.37
17
1
Gurza, Daniel
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:50.81
13
6
McConnell, Patrick
12
Sonora
4:51.00
15
13
Von Herrmann, Miles
12
Piedmont
4:51.14
17
16
Colwell, Anders
11
Dublin
4:51.35
19
1
Gonzalez, David
10
Bella Vista
4:51.51
14
2
Ryan, Trevor
10
Sierra
4:51.74
13
7
WILLIAMS, TYLER
10
California
4:51.77
15
10
Mullikan, John
10
Bellarmine Prep
4:51.85
16
2
Braitberg, Jackson
11
Miramonte
4:51.98
12
2
O'DRISCOLL, COREY
10
Half Moon Bay
4:52.00
14
11
Starck, Trevor
10
California
4:52.07
16
12
McElvain, Isaiah
11
Del Campo
4:52.15
16
14
Proctor, Reece
9
Piedmont
4:52.17
17
13
Valenton, Rafael
11
Livermore
4:52.19
16
15
Cervantes, Daniel
11
McNair
4:52.23
18
8
Yang, Scott
11
Bellarmine Prep
4:52.28
15
20
Brennan, Sean
12
Sonora
4:52.31
20
14
Yuponce, Will
10
Christian Brothe
4:52.43
16
9
Capers, Brandon
12
Half Moon Bay
4:52.44
15
15
Jones, Patrick
11
Half Moon Bay
4:52.47
17
1
Schroeder, Adrian
9
Dublin
4:52.64
11
3
Villafuerte, David
12
Half Moon Bay
4:52.84
12
10
Konneker, Weston
12
Amador Valley
4:52.97
15
16
Nortune, Levi
12
Berean Christian
4:53.01
17
17
Puentes, Alex
11
Bella Vista
4:53.05
17
16
ABRANCHES, WYATT
10
Northgate
4:53.20
18
15
Mazzanti, Rico
9
Santa Rosa
4:53.35
16
16
Turner, Ebon
11
Armijo
4:53.37
16
3
Lanthier, Jeremy
9
Del Campo
4:53.57
13
3
Gallagher, Tom
10
Amador Valley
4:53.59
14
11
Jones, Jalen
10
DeLaSalle
4:53.61
15
12
Dykzeul, Josh
10
San Ramon Valley
4:53.70
15
20
Mazzanti, Luca
10
Santa Rosa
4:53.72
21
17
Kugler, Connor
10
Northgate
4:53.75
16
17
Wiseman, Patrick
9
Christian Brothe
4:53.79
19
17
McHale, Nick
10
Christian Brothe
4:54.01
18
4
Lolabattu, Pranay
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:54.04
12
18
Saechao, Dylan
11
Armijo
4:54.35
16
4
Perez, Jovan
9
Amador Valley
4:54.42
14
18
Esponda, Zachary
10
Casa Grande
4:54.53
19
19
Sonnenschein, Zach
11
Amador Valley
4:54.75
19
5
Medearis, Nicholas
9
Crystal Springs
4:54.82
12
4
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Bella Vista
4:54.99
13
18
Nathanson, Chad
10
Casa Grande
4:55.07
17
6
Doggett, Jack
9
Northgate
4:55.16
12
5
Kim, Eugene
10
Bella Vista
4:55.31
13
18
Woo, Owen
10
St Mary's (NCS)
4:55.38
18
19
Goyal, Akul
11
California
4:55.44
17
19
Sundheim, Jackson
12
St Joseph Notre
4:55.67
18
19
Padilla, Brian
11
Maria Carrillo
4:55.68
16
20
Lieberman, Reese
9
Las Lomas
4:56.10
16
20
Bambico, Rudy
11
Bear Creek
4:56.46
18
13
AVANSINO, MICHAEL
11
College Park
4:56.67
15
5
Patel, Zac
11
Redwood
4:56.80
14
6
Delos Santos, Justice
11
Hercules
4:56.95
14
14
Marin, Jeffrey
11
Maria Carrillo
4:57.00
15
6
Kuckuk, David
12
Campolindo
4:57.07
13
7
McCown, Tyler
11
Bella Vista
4:57.52
14
8
Rizzo, Vincent
12
Livermore
4:57.93
14
9
Shangle, Saahil
9
Dublin
4:58.12
14
15
Garcia, Alexander
11
Moreau Catholic
4:58.25
15
2
Wells, Chandler
12
Bella Vista
4:58.44
11
16
Villarreal, Joseph
12
Livermore
4:58.46
15
7
Piercey, Reed
12
Bellarmine Prep
4:58.67
12
17
Stame, Benjamin
10
Berean Christian
4:58.75
15
20
Medina, Alex
10
McNair
4:58.80
17
18
Finger, Kyle
10
Miramonte
4:58.89
15
10
Patterson, Brian
9
Dublin
4:58.98
14
8
Blankenburg, Ben
9
Bella Vista
4:59.06
12
11
Tyrell-Smith, Kyle
10
Casa Grande
4:59.07
14
12
Shields, Parker
10
California
4:59.09
14
7
Gow, Jonathan
12
Bella Vista
4:59.23
13
8
MALINOV, NIKOLA
10
Northgate
4:59.48
13
9
MARTINEZ, ERIC
11
Alameda
4:59.50
12
13
Castillo, Alexander
10
California
4:59.62
14
19
chung, tristan
11
Las Lomas
5:00.05
15
9
Bala, Arish
10
Sierra
5:00.14
13
20
Bull, James
9
Miramonte
5:00.31
15
14
Ford, Brian
11
Bella Vista
5:00.33
14
15
Newton, Tristen
10
California
5:00.35
14
10
Lack, Justin
9
Bella Vista
5:00.41
12
21
Vergara, Christian
11
Alameda
5:00.54
15
21
McGovern, Sean
12
San Rafael
5:00.57
16
22
Lau, Brendan
10
Monte Vista
5:00.57
15
16
Reyes, Cameron
-
California
5:00.78
14
3
Trolan, Christopher
9
Dublin
5:00.84
11
4
Young, JJ
9
Miramonte
5:00.89
11
10
Valencia, Emilio
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:01.52
13
5
Khleif, Omar
9
DeLaSalle
5:02.08
11
11
Low, Hayden
9
Bella Vista
5:02.25
12
11
Lemen, Grant
11
Dublin
5:02.67
13
17
Smith, Jesse
11
Bella Vista
5:02.85
14
21
Davis, Keeson
12
Las Lomas
5:03.11
21
12
Salmon, Michael
9
DeLaSalle
5:03.17
13
1
Mowers, Chad
10
Bella Vista
5:03.18
8
12
HA, TIMOTHY
11
Armijo
5:03.47
12
1
Basali, Michael
10
Miramonte
5:03.83
9
18
Sawchuk, Carson
9
Monte Vista
5:04.23
14
13
Emerson, Michael
9
Armijo
5:04.25
13
14
Villegas, Salvador
9
Del Campo
5:04.35
13
2
Lindeman, Zach
9
Maria Carrillo
5:04.37
9
3
Chinn, Evan
9
Granite Bay
5:04.80
9
15
Lapid, Matthew
11
Mt Eden
5:04.82
13
1
Larrarte, Marcel
12
Junipero Serra (
5:05.20
10
16
Karson, Jacob
11
Bellarmine Prep
5:05.20
13
17
Smith, Terrance
11
Bear Creek
5:05.52
13
6
Schram, Aiden
10
Maria Carrillo
5:05.64
11
2
LIOU, YIAN
12
Monte Vista
5:05.71
10
22
Austin, Guo
11
California
5:05.81
16
13
Desler, Nick
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:05.83
12
1
Symmank, Justin
10
Dublin
5:05.94
7
18
Young, Josiah
9
Miramonte
5:06.28
13
7
Tarelli, Tanner
11
Middletown
5:06.35
11
2
Munoz, Diego
11
Middletown
5:06.65
8
14
Lauritzen, Erik
12
Bella Vista
5:06.69
12
3
Kienzie, Matt
11
Miramonte
5:06.72
8
3
Rowe, Devin
9
Alameda
5:07.03
10
2
Brenes, Enrique
9
Junipero Serra (
5:07.05
7
19
Frost, Andrew
11
Del Campo
5:07.19
13
21
Koos, Harry
11
Casa Grande
5:07.28
18
19
Khan, Mustafa
12
Bear Creek
5:07.32
14
15
Nguyen, Justin
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:07.38
12
4
Nguyen, Matthew
9
Alameda
5:07.43
10
16
Hurd, Brandon
9
Jesuit
5:07.52
12
8
Smith, Ian
9
Sonora
5:07.70
11
17
Winding, Dane
9
Heritage
5:07.76
12
3
Severson, Blake
9
Miramonte
5:07.79
7
5
Sauerberg, Ethan
9
Campolindo
5:07.91
10
4
Lopez, Sergio
9
Del Campo
5:08.02
9
9
Catalano, Eli
11
Sonoma Academy
5:08.04
11
18
Guerrero, Juan
9
Armijo
5:08.12
12
6
Clark, Thomas
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:08.35
10
10
Baer, Jack
11
Jesuit
5:08.43
11
5
Lee, Henry
10
Dublin
5:08.53
9
20
Morales, Nicholas
12
Athenian
5:08.65
14
11
Tasabia, Phillip
10
Del Campo
5:08.81
11
23
Fisher, Harrison
9
DeLaSalle
5:08.86
15
19
Shaheen, AJ
9
Petaluma
5:09.54
12
4
Miers, Dayton
10
Bella Vista
5:10.14
8
1
Tree, Mitchell
11
Livermore
5:10.15
6
6
Lowenstein, Joseph
9
Bella Vista
5:10.17
9
7
Romero, Andrew
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.22
10
12
Francisco, Brandon
11
Dublin
5:10.29
11
7
Cannizzaro, Andrew
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:10.43
9
5
Roth, Curtis
12
Del Campo
5:10.77
8
13
Daniel, Mendoza
11
California
5:11.33
11
8
Morgan, Chase
9
Del Campo
5:11.46
9
20
Griffin, Matthew
11
Jesuit
5:11.64
13
8
McDowell, Thomas
10
College Park
5:11.64
10
9
Bhatia, Kunal
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:11.88
10
14
Grube, Parker
9
College Park
5:11.99
11
4
Shankar, Rohan
9
Amador Valley
5:12.29
7
6
Argue, Mitchell
10
Piedmont
5:12.37
8
1
Sharer, Benjamin
10
Bella Vista
5:12.46
5
15
Lin, Aaron
10
Campolindo
5:12.60
11
9
Faulkner, Soren
10
Miramonte
5:12.68
9
21
Smith, Connor
11
DeLaSalle
5:12.93
13
10
Churchill, Grant
10
Miramonte
5:13.01
10
7
Cannon, Reilly
10
St Ignatius
5:13.04
8
5
Romani, Justin
9
Christian Brothe
5:13.14
7
8
Wilson, Luke
9
Berean Christian
5:13.53
8
10
Zialcita, Luigi
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:13.58
9
9
Penner, Matthew
11
Junipero Serra (
5:13.65
8
11
Ottati, Connor
10
Athenian
5:13.78
9
2
Wooliever, Louis
10
Half Moon Bay
5:13.81
5
10
Duret, Matthew
9
Amador Valley
5:13.82
8
11
Lizzarago, Michael
9
Northgate
5:13.84
10
16
Oriarte, Nate
9
Armijo
5:13.94
11
2
Cristol-Deman, Natan
9
Half Moon Bay
5:13.99
6
12
Valenton, Miguel
9
Livermore
5:14.03
10
17
Canavan, Reed
9
Casa Grande
5:14.11
11
13
Kennedy, Connor
11
Monte Vista
5:14.41
10
11
Prasad, Aakash
10
Hercules
5:14.56
8
14
Waterloo, Connor
10
St Joseph Notre
5:14.85
10
12
Suter-Ternynck, Olivie
11
Piedmont
5:15.16
8
15
Garrett, Scott
10
Casa Grande
5:15.33
10
3
Huang, Kyle
9
St Ignatius
5:15.40
5
4
Olsen, Taylor
10
Half Moon Bay
5:15.45
5
13
Donahue, Kyle
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:15.49
8
6
Powell, Moises
12
Alameda
5:15.84
7
16
Phillips, Larry
11
Livermore
5:15.98
10
14
Linney, Alex
10
Miramonte
5:16.08
8
22
Martinez, Fernando
11
Bear Creek
5:16.61
13
12
Ferguson, Henry
12
Piedmont
5:16.78
9
13
Pardo, Nick
10
Armijo
5:16.85
9
17
Claridad, Jonathan
10
Christian Brothe
5:17.16
10
7
Frias, Alexis
9
Casa Grande
5:17.20
7
3
Olson, Jacob
11
Middletown
5:17.45
6
15
Brannan, Tim
10
Jesuit
5:17.51
8
21
Wilkinson, Zach
12
St Mary's (NCS)
5:18.40
14
16
Pimentel, Moises
11
Junipero Serra (
5:19.29
8
4
MORALES, JAVIER
11
Half Moon Bay
5:19.65
6
17
Hannaoui, Ali
9
DeLaSalle
5:19.79
8
8
Hanke, Evan
11
Piedmont
5:19.79
7
9
Mathur, Prats
10
Dublin
5:20.89
7
18
Cady, Ryan
11
San Ramon Valley
5:21.39
10
23
Pugh, Spencer
10
Miramonte
5:21.73
13
14
Yaskawa, Zenichi
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:21.85
9
10
Murphy, Cedric
9
Alameda
5:22.31
7
15
Tammen, AJ
9
DeLaSalle
5:22.34
9
18
Predmore, Jack
9
Heritage
5:22.43
11
5
Tolod, Tommy
9
Junipero Serra (
5:22.50
5
11
Wilson, Benjamin
10
Monte Vista
5:22.61
7
19
Backus, Aidan
11
Bear Creek
5:22.61
11
18
Tadesse, Solen
10
Hercules
5:22.89
8
5
Halsey, Daniel
9
DeLaSalle
5:23.22
6
19
Morales, Oscar
9
Armijo
5:23.34
10
6
Xiong, Timothy
10
Del Campo
5:23.43
6
16
Leung, Martin
11
St Ignatius
5:23.60
9
17
Sandhu, Josh
11
Mt Eden
5:23.86
9
12
Valentine, Jack
11
DeLaSalle
5:24.57
7
19
Reyes, Daniel
12
Hercules
5:24.58
8
1
Koa, Michael
9
Junipero Serra (
5:24.70
4
7
MORALES, ERIC
10
Half Moon Bay
5:24.73
6
13
Baker, Trent
12
Armijo
5:24.95
7
14
Polataev, Sasha
9
St Mary's (NCS)
5:25.21
7
20
Young, Daniel
9
Athenian
5:25.31
8
6
Anderson, Mitch
9
Northgate
5:26.46
5
1
Collard, Tyler
11
Bella Vista
5:26.58
3
15
Enriquez, Erick
9
Sierra
5:26.83
7
2
Pell, Alex
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:27.31
4
16
Strong, Jack
10
Campolindo
5:27.50
7
21
White, Samuel
9
Piedmont
5:27.91
8
2
Cahal, Kevin
9
DeLaSalle
5:28.13
3
8
Gustafson, Bradley
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:28.25
6
1
Presher, Andrew
9
St Ignatius
5:28.72
2
9
Hijab, Rami
9
Junipero Serra (
5:29.04
6
3
Shah, Vade
9
Dublin
5:29.12
3
7
Degraw, John
9
St Ignatius
5:29.43
5
10
Riley, Justin
10
Junipero Serra (
5:29.89
6
11
Wilson, Barrett
10
Fairfield
5:30.02
6
8
Rooney, Donovan
11
Christian Brothe
5:30.03
5
12
Hernandez, Jesus
10
Amador Valley
5:30.60
6
4
CROFTON, JACK
10
Half Moon Bay
5:30.87
3
13
Rubio, Zak
9
Heritage
5:31.04
6
14
Uffelman, August
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:31.18
6
5
Klitgaard, Connor
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:31.27
3
9
Kuphaldt, Jason
10
Bella Vista
5:31.29
5
18
Baer, Cole
9
Jesuit
5:31.58
9
3
Block, Austin
-
California
5:31.72
4
10
Dudley, Sam
9
Northgate
5:32.17
5
11
Reiner, Nicholas
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:32.20
5
15
Ghezae, Isaias
9
Sierra
5:32.26
6
6
Burgstaller, Corey
9
DeLaSalle
5:32.44
3
12
Dollar, Jordan
11
Sierra
5:32.46
5
17
Chen, Justin
10
Dublin
5:32.63
7
16
Poroli, Alex
11
Christian Brothe
5:32.73
6
20
Poon, Ryan
12
Bishop O'Dowd
5:33.45
10
7
Robles, Simon
11
Junipero Serra (
5:33.53
3
22
Szafranski, Alex
9
DeLaSalle
5:34.19
8
13
Lozoya, Edgar
11
Armijo
5:34.22
5
8
West, Ethan
9
Alameda
5:34.42
3
14
Talbert, Hayden
9
Amador Valley
5:34.87
5
19
Shaheen, Jad
12
Petaluma
5:35.08
9
17
VALDERRAMA, ADRIAN
11
Northgate
5:35.36
6
4
Eger, Griffin
9
Junipero Serra (
5:37.52
4
15
Keenan, Dominick
12
Junipero Serra (
5:39.48
5
5
Hatch, Chris
9
Bella Vista
5:40.46
4
18
Ditzel, Luke
9
Northgate
5:40.64
6
6
Yip, Kevin
10
Alameda
5:40.67
4
2
Gallagher, Conal
9
St Ignatius
5:40.76
2
16
Fritsch, Matt
11
Amador Valley
5:41.21
5
7
Chow, Jacob
9
Alameda
5:41.49
4
8
Gerard, Alan
-
California
5:41.95
4
17
Chan, Colin
9
Alameda
5:42.05
5
9
Sochin, Jason
11
Livermore
5:42.29
4
3
Eidson, Christian
9
St Ignatius
5:42.52
2
10
Yeo, Colin
11
Alameda
5:42.58
4
9
Rubio, Nick
9
Christian Brothe
5:42.97
3
10
Lim, Rene
9
Alameda
5:43.03
3
11
Steele, Nicholas
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:43.29
3
18
Louie, Jason
11
St Ignatius
5:43.44
5
19
Whitt, Michael
10
Petaluma
5:43.48
5
11
Wiley, Ben
9
St Joseph Notre
5:44.42
4
12
Gumba, Michael
9
Armijo
5:44.66
4
13
Glenn, Alex
10
Amador Valley
5:44.86
4
4
Dobner, Matthew
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:44.91
2
5
Chan, Nathan
10
Bellarmine Prep
5:45.13
2
14
Miranda, Lance
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:45.21
4
6
Seidel, Justin
9
Bellarmine Prep
5:45.81
2
15
Ervin, David
12
Sonora
5:45.87
4
12
Lesley, Andre
9
Sierra
5:45.96
3
16
Rodriguez, Jacob
11
Armijo
5:46.47
4
17
Verman, Anil
10
Northgate
5:46.60
4
7
Yu, Oliver
10
Sonoma Academy
5:46.94
2
8
Kwan, Andy
9
St Ignatius
5:49.43
2
9
Shah, Aalap
11
Northgate
5:49.50
2
13
Aranda, Jose
9
Mt Eden
5:52.82
3
10
Brooks, Khalil
11
Skyline
5:52.99
2
1
French, Justin
9
Crystal Springs
5:53.23
1
2
Sanders, Jacob
12
Junipero Serra (
5:53.29
1
20
Salyer, Garrett
11
Bella Vista
5:54.21
5
11
Lunn, Collin
10
Amador Valley
5:54.36
2
14
Archer, Joe
9
Christian Brothe
5:54.65
3
20
Bellah, Evan
11
Mt Eden
5:54.88
9
12
Leano, Robby
12
Bellarmine Prep
5:56.42
2
13
Bourassa, Adrien
9
Bella Vista
5:56.70
2
15
Singh, Simran
10
Mt Eden
5:56.75
3
16
Ting, Christopher
9
Alameda
5:58.41
3
17
Pham, Alan
9
Livermore
5:59.24
3
14
Gudino, Taylor
9
Junipero Serra (
5:59.59
2
18
Chow, Alexander
9
Alameda
5:59.71
3
3
Yamada, Jett
9
Bellarmine Prep
6:02.40
1
4
King, Josh
10
DeLaSalle
6:03.90
1
15
Khoram, Ekram
9
Armijo
6:05.31
2
5
Brooks, Wyatt
-
California
6:05.45
1
6
Smith, Bryan
9
Dublin
6:07.09
1
18
He, Patrick
10
Sierra
6:07.73
4
7
Campa, Anthony
9
DeLaSalle
6:08.40
1
16
Grant, Bud
10
Del Campo
6:09.75
2
8
Ruggio, Sam
9
DeLaSalle
6:12.93
1
9
Sollie, Robbie
11
Bear Creek
6:13.78
1
10
Sanchez, Pedro
10
Armijo
6:15.17
1
11
Rodriguez, David
11
Armijo
6:19.21
1
19
Weinman, Duncan
10
Junipero Serra (
6:23.55
4
12
George, Edwin
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:24.82
1
13
Loanzon, Christian
9
Bellarmine Prep
6:29.15
1
14
Combs, Walker
10
Bellarmine Prep
6:32.29
1
15
Aljamal, Karim
9
Armijo
6:34.61
1
16
Anderson, Mackenzie
11
DeLaSalle
6:35.14
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land, Cassie
9
Sonora
5:06.01
13
2
Hansel, Chloe
11
Las Lomas
5:07.28
13
3
Taylor, Grace
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:07.32
13
4
Murphy, Glennis
10
Redwood
5:07.83
13
5
Wagner, Gillian
9
Redwood
5:08.85
13
6
Derry, Kaitlin
11
Bella Vista
5:09.47
13
7
Finnane, Toni
12
Campolindo
5:11.78
13
8
Barich, Adriana
11
Casa Grande
5:13.46
13
9
Bordes, Rachel
11
Redwood
5:13.80
13
10
Janiczek, Emilia
10
St Ignatius
5:16.16
13
11
Breedlove, Shaz
12
Maria Carrillo
5:16.88
13
12
McKinney, Cessair
10
Bella Vista
5:17.33
13
13
Maheshwari, Kajol
11
Livermore
5:17.43
13
14
Nix, Meredith
12
Bishop O'Dowd
5:17.65
13
1
Eberle, Brook
11
Bella Vista
5:18.67
12
2
Moon, Ileana
11
Casa Grande
5:19.42
12
3
Cartwright, Kaitlin
9
Amador Valley
5:20.53
12
15
Moran, Belle
11
Foothill (Palo C
5:20.96
13
16
Levy, Beatrice
9
St Joseph Notre
5:23.12
13
1
O'dea, Katie
9
St Ignatius
5:23.17
11
4
Moon, Emma
10
Casa Grande
5:23.48
12
5
Neumann, Kayla
-
California
5:23.83
12
6
Fogarty, Annie
10
Redwood
5:23.96
12
7
Foster, Lauren
10
Dixon
5:24.43
12
8
Polich, Sydney
10
Las Lomas
5:24.65
12
2
BOUCHER, JESSICA
10
Northgate
5:24.75
11
17
Mills, Sophia
12
Piedmont
5:25.02
13
18
Brown, Grace
10
Athenian
5:25.49
13
9
Coyle, Megan
12
Northgate
5:27.17
12
10
Baillie, Alexis
12
Monte Vista
5:29.06
12
3
Gonzalez, Andrea
12
Casa Grande
5:29.81
11
11
Busby, Jamie
11
College Park
5:30.29
12
4
Perez, Madison
9
Amador Valley
5:31.19
11
12
Chu, Katie
12
Crystal Springs
5:31.35
12
19
Patel, Harley
9
Del Campo
5:32.06
13
5
FASSINGER, CLARA
11
Half Moon Bay
5:32.15
11
13
Rivas, Sydnie
9
Maria Carrillo
5:32.34
12
14
Cella, Sarah
11
Campolindo
5:32.87
12
15
Ramos, Erica
12
Bear Creek
5:33.46
12
1
Castanon, Renny
12
Bella Vista
5:34.54
10
6
Beardsley, Chloe
9
College Park
5:34.56
11
16
Blair, Maude
10
Skyline
5:34.90
12
7
Amberg, Nikki
11
Carondelet
5:35.46
11
17
Van Ommeren-Egberts, S
11
Casa Grande
5:35.65
12
8
Inamine, Laney
12
Athenian
5:36.32
11
9
Wawrzynek, Emma
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:36.50
11
18
AGUILA, VERONICA
12
St Joseph Notre
5:36.65
12
10
Richards, Liza
9
Carondelet
5:36.78
11
11
Zafra, Carmen
11
Half Moon Bay
5:38.01
11
2
Stankus, Elise
10
Las Lomas
5:38.05
10
12
Overton, Maria
10
Del Campo
5:38.16
11
3
Saenger, Katie
10
Las Lomas
5:38.43
10
1
Isom, Nia
9
Moreau Catholic
5:38.63
9
2
Rockwood, Sarah
12
Miramonte
5:38.98
9
13
CORWIN, ARIANA
12
St Mary's (NCS)
5:39.16
11
14
Lim, Sydney
11
Heritage
5:39.40
11
4
Lau, Peggy
11
Northgate
5:39.59
10
5
Baxter, Sarah
9
Amador Valley
5:39.67
10
15
Sell, McKenna
9
Sonoma Academy
5:40.21
11
1
Kiser, Catherine
10
Monte Vista
5:41.34
8
2
Enriquez, Isabel
10
Dublin
5:41.46
8
16
Farrington, Madeleine
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:41.94
11
3
Griswold, Allie
9
Berean Christian
5:42.56
9
3
Ciotola, Sophia
9
Las Lomas
5:42.91
8
19
Powell, Robin
11
Campolindo
5:43.03
12
6
Luna, Malia
9
Granite Bay
5:43.08
10
17
Sawchuk, Karalyn
9
Monte Vista
5:43.10
11
18
Brusco, Natalia
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:43.29
11
7
Abruzzo, Sondra
12
Miramonte
5:43.45
10
19
Doyle, Marie
9
Santa Rosa
5:44.57
11
4
FAUST, MACKENZIE
10
Half Moon Bay
5:44.72
8
4
Kisch-Gallagher, Taryn
11
St Mary's (NCS)
5:45.06
9
20
BLOUGH, KELSEY
10
Northgate
5:45.54
11
5
Cvitanovic, Allie
9
Alameda
5:45.68
8
8
Alvarado, Madison
10
Miramonte
5:46.08
10
9
Carey, Caroline
12
Monte Vista
5:46.21
10
5
De Verrier, Chloe
10
Alameda
5:46.23
9
10
Poczobutt, Jordon
10
Granite Bay
5:46.36
10
11
Smith, Emily
11
Bella Vista
5:46.54
10
12
Jatoft, Kira
12
Carondelet
5:46.61
10
6
Wellman, Rachel
9
Alameda
5:47.96
8
21
Ishida, Emma
11
Campolindo
5:48.11
11
6
Wigert, Siena
9
Casa Grande
5:48.42
9
13
Hospodar, Sophie
10
Petaluma
5:48.51
10
14
Lao, Candice
11
Sierra
5:48.68
10
15
Bame, Olivia
9
Monte Vista
5:48.80
10
7
Mayorga, Rita
9
Armijo
5:49.12
8
20
Chao, Isabella
9
Campolindo
5:49.44
12
7
Parks, Julia
9
College Park
5:49.47
9
8
Foxworthy, Jessica
9
Campolindo
5:49.86
8
16
Inamine, Ellie
9
Athenian
5:50.18
10
8
Caballero, Marlene
9
Heritage
5:50.58
9
9
Gines, Emily
11
Monte Vista
5:50.96
9
1
White, Bridget
10
Christian Brothe
5:51.19
7
10
Reck, Anna
11
Northgate
5:51.21
9
11
Barker, Sophia
9
Piedmont
5:51.44
9
9
Carrick, Maura
11
Amador Valley
5:51.66
8
10
Ingram, Cara
11
Amador Valley
5:51.71
8
11
Antolin, Isabelle
9
Northgate
5:52.19
8
12
Bresniker, Katrina
10
Granite Bay
5:52.62
9
17
Cruz, Diana
10
Sierra
5:52.64
10
2
Saldana, Lupe
9
St Mary's (NCS)
5:52.80
7
18
Peng, Maddy
11
Redwood
5:53.10
10
12
Estill, Shayne
10
Amador Valley
5:53.14
8
13
Dufek, Danielle
12
Livermore
5:53.69
9
19
Perales, Destinee
10
Sierra
5:53.71
10
3
Solt, Linda
10
Bella Vista
5:53.77
7
20
Vanderheid-Nye, Maddie
10
Heritage
5:54.11
10
4
Aquilar, Brooklyn
10
College Park
5:54.83
7
14
Thompson, Kaarina
9
Sonora
5:55.14
9
15
Orellana, Emily
9
College Park
5:55.75
9
16
Glenn, maddy
9
Sonoma Academy
5:55.91
9
22
D'Addabbo, Jennifer
11
Amador Valley
5:56.08
11
1
Schumann, Claire
-
Carondelet
5:56.37
6
13
Jeha, Madison
11
Monte Vista
5:56.52
8
5
Poroli, Amelia
9
Christian Brothe
5:56.62
7
17
Settle, Sophia
11
Campolindo
5:57.34
9
14
Jayme, Aleah
10
St Ignatius
5:57.46
8
6
Berexa, Noelle
10
Granite Bay
5:57.70
7
21
Johnson, Tata
9
Armijo
5:58.04
10
7
Bachicha, Nina
11
Half Moon Bay
5:58.27
7
8
Garcia, Elizabeth
9
Campolindo
5:58.34
7
9
Kasenchak, Annie
10
California
5:58.36
7
15
Jiang, Raina
10
Livermore
5:58.45
8
10
Acree, Jasmine
9
Dublin
5:58.46
7
18
Farison, Chloe
10
Santa Rosa
5:58.73
9
16
Herrera, Juliana
12
California
5:59.19
8
22
Shipway, Sarah
11
Campolindo
5:59.21
10
17
Sims, Hannah
10
Bella Vista
5:59.38
8
18
McCown, Brittney
9
Bella Vista
5:59.45
8
19
Kokhovets, Angela
10
Del Campo
5:59.71
9
1
Burnick, Sarah
9
Miramonte
6:00.11
5
2
Bouchard, Jamie
9
Dublin
6:00.33
6
19
Atkinson, Cydnie
9
Heritage
6:00.35
8
2
Tsio, Krustal
9
Moreau Catholic
6:00.83
5
3
Perry, Brittany
10
Alameda
6:00.85
5
20
Kim, Lilian
11
Dublin
6:01.90
9
21
TODD, SIERRA
10
Armijo
6:02.70
9
11
Balistreri, Sophia
12
St Ignatius
6:02.87
7
3
Gottardi, Emily
10
Bella Vista
6:02.98
6
12
Cox, Devin
10
Armijo
6:03.11
7
4
Bolanos, Andrea
11
Armijo
6:03.37
6
4
Snyder, Emma
10
Bear Creek
6:03.87
5
20
Raushenbush, Genevieve
9
Piedmont
6:03.91
8
5
Hawks, Natalie
10
Sonora
6:04.14
5
23
Gebbie, Maddie
12
San Rafael
6:04.87
10
13
Smith, Lauren
10
Miramonte
6:04.89
7
5
Coppersmith, Samantha
10
Las Lomas
6:05.24
6
6
Davis, Danielle
9
San Ramon Valley
6:05.99
6
22
Minowada, Leila
10
Miramonte
6:06.01
9
14
Woelffer, Katie
9
St Mary's (NCS)
6:06.08
7
7
Fletcher, Juliette
9
Amador Valley
6:06.12
6
15
English, Julia
10
St Mary's (NCS)
6:06.34
7
6
Blankenburg, Vivien
9
Bella Vista
6:06.54
5
16
DECHANT, MYKALA
10
Armijo
6:07.27
7
8
Wright, Emma
11
Maria Carrillo
6:07.81
6
9
RICKARD, CLARE
10
Alameda
6:08.42
6
17
Akai, Lisa
9
Bear Creek
6:09.60
7
10
Winn, Reyna
9
College Park
6:10.08
6
21
Holm, Sara
10
Bella Vista
6:10.18
8
11
Zollinger, Olivia
9
Armijo
6:10.51
6
12
Guan, Selina
12
Alameda
6:10.57
6
18
Egbert, Alyssa
10
Bella Vista
6:10.59
7
13
Trilevsky, Kaitlyn
9
Carondelet
6:10.62
6
7
Scheibley, Heather
10
Carondelet
6:11.01
5
19
Escobedo, Anahi
10
Armijo
6:11.38
7
8
McFarland, Laura
10
Carondelet
6:11.62
5
9
Nelson, Vanessa
10
Maria Carrillo
6:12.03
5
14
Beck, Emily
12
Carondelet
6:12.73
6
15
Medina, Stephanie
12
Bear Creek
6:12.96
6
20
Drewicke, Julia
12
Berean Christian
6:13.12
7
10
Thorn, Ysabel
11
Amador Valley
6:14.49
5
1
Dewald, Corina
9
Half Moon Bay
6:15.10
4
11
KONG, SHELLEY
10
Alameda
6:15.44
5
12
Nuruddin, Sakina
9
Dublin
6:15.51
5
13
LEA, JACLYN
10
Alameda
6:15.87
5
2
Regan, Jackie
12
Carondelet
6:16.24
4
16
Issel, Gracie
12
Maria Carrillo
6:16.72
6
3
Wix, Reese
9
Dublin
6:17.50
4
4
Lopez, Bella
9
Del Campo
6:17.59
4
14
Catalogna, Elisia
9
Hercules
6:18.57
5
1
Lum, Carolyn
9
St Ignatius
6:18.83
2
15
Seabrooks, Lauren
12
Armijo
6:19.14
5
1
Cooper, Kira
9
Las Lomas
6:19.33
3
16
Pena, Reyna
12
Heritage
6:19.39
5
17
MIRANDA, CHIARA
11
Moreau Catholic
6:20.00
5
22
Silviera, Kathryn
10
Miramonte
6:20.03
8
18
Martin, Jessica
11
Amador Valley
6:20.30
5
17
Lego, Alisa
12
California
6:20.61
6
2
Nguyen, Candace
9
College Park
6:21.42
3
3
Yee, Nicole
10
Alameda
6:21.69
3
5
Lompa, Hailey
10
St Mary's (NCS)
6:21.82
4
19
Holley, Rebecca
11
Amador Valley
6:22.43
5
6
Villacarlos, Katrina
10
Carondelet
6:22.52
4
7
Holtzapple, Katherine
10
Dublin
6:23.05
4
8
McCullough, Natasha
11
Campolindo
6:23.17
4
18
Flynn, Devon
10
Bishop O'Dowd
6:24.31
6
9
Esico, Sharleen
9
Armijo
6:24.71
4
10
Fisher, Alli
12
Carondelet
6:24.80
4
4
Walker, Jade
9
Armijo
6:26.37
3
19
Wu, Emily
10
California
6:26.64
6
21
Roper, Alison
11
Petaluma
6:26.68
7
11
Luke, Sophie
10
Bella Vista
6:27.27
4
22
Adey, Natalie
11
Miramonte
6:27.28
7
5
Meier, Emily
11
Amador Valley
6:28.36
3
12
Meese, Tiyanna
10
Middletown
6:28.51
4
6
Peterson, Meave
9
Sonoma Academy
6:28.63
3
7
Catalogna, Czarina
10
Hercules
6:29.08
3
8
Torres, Marlowe
9
Moreau Catholic
6:29.59
3
13
Gaigalas, Alyssa
10
College Park
6:29.73
4
20
Palladino, Shannon
12
Maria Carrillo
6:31.31
13
20
Baker, Samantha
10
Santa Rosa
6:32.31
5
2
Mohler, Dominique
10
St Ignatius
6:32.65
2
21
Gherasim, Bianca
11
Bella Vista
6:32.76
5
3
Vigo, Olivia
11
Miramonte
6:33.03
2
14
O'Farrell, Megan
11
Heritage
6:33.63
4
4
Cross, Darynne
11
Bella Vista
6:33.87
2
15
Muldoon, Claire
9
Las Lomas
6:34.25
4
16
GORDON, SASHA
10
Miramonte
6:34.89
4
20
Singh, Lila
9
Petaluma
6:35.22
6
23
Flinders, Miriam
12
Granite Bay
6:36.60
9
17
BAKER, PAIGE
10
Armijo
6:36.61
4
9
Vigil, Abby
9
Armijo
6:37.05
3
10
Azadi, Andrea
9
Armijo
6:41.42
3
11
Reid-McLaughlin, Esme
11
Sonoma Academy
6:42.75
3
5
Casey, Meagan
11
Miramonte
6:43.34
2
18
Yang, Jocelyn
9
California
6:43.38
4
12
Kyong, Kristyn
11
Amador Valley
6:43.56
3
6
Rodriguez, Lily
10
Bishop O'Dowd
6:43.76
2
7
Schurr, Elisa
11
Bella Vista
6:44.01
2
13
McCabe, Ally
9
Monte Vista
6:44.33
3
8
ADACHI, SIERRA
10
Alameda
6:45.15
2
14
Larsh, Sami
10
Granite Bay
6:45.69
3
15
Valentino, Sophia
9
Armijo
6:45.78
3
9
Gevara, Natalia
11
Bear Creek
6:45.84
2
10
Souki, Diana
10
Armijo
6:46.17
2
11
Abarca, Ana Maria
9
St Ignatius
6:46.40
2
12
TRINH, JASMINE
10
Alameda
6:46.98
2
13
Paclebar, Brianna
9
Las Lomas
6:47.26
2
19
Price, Michaela
10
Heritage
6:47.37
4
14
Jiang, Kim
11
Livermore
6:48.09
2
15
Killian, Teresa
9
St Joseph Notre
6:48.49
2
16
Mariano, Melissa
11
St Mary's (NCS)
6:48.96
3
20
Clougher, Kaleigh
12
San Ramon Valley
6:50.67
4
1
Bailey, Rachael
9
Del Campo
6:51.80
1
16
Flores, Mikayla
9
Monte Vista
6:53.95
2
17
Theobold, Breanna
11
Amador Valley
6:54.18
2
17
Cunningham, Andie
11
Monte Vista
6:56.04
3
18
Barnes, Skylar
10
Miramonte
6:56.68
3
2
Coyle, Sarah
12
Northgate
6:57.70
1
18
Mcgreehan, Annie
9
St Joseph Notre
7:01.61
2
19
Forest, Carissa
10
Middletown
7:04.41
3
19
Carroll, Shelby
11
Amador Valley
7:04.81
2
21
Moran, Abby
10
College Park
7:06.02
4
3
Rogers, Anisah
9
Northgate
7:09.64
1
20
Aquil, Nadia
12
Campolindo
7:10.54
3
4
Guiagoussou, Hania
10
Dublin
7:12.10
1
20
Durbin, Ariel
9
San Ramon Valley
7:13.33
2
5
Caldwell, Makenna
-
California
7:16.06
1
6
Vu, Julie
9
Alameda
7:16.33
1
7
Meyer, Abby
9
San Ramon Valley
7:19.44
1
8
Fergus, Elizabeth
9
San Ramon Valley
7:22.64
1
21
Vaughan, Lily
12
Alameda
7:23.04
2
9
Quintana-Ocken, Isabel
11
Middletown
7:23.37
1
22
Maldonado, Stivaly
10
Alameda
7:26.13
2
10
Pokalliski, Arleta
9
California
7:26.98
1
11
Velazquez, Citlti
12
Granite Bay
7:28.33
1
12
DIAZ, JULIANA
10
Bishop O'Dowd
7:36.26
1
13
Morales, Ines
11
Half Moon Bay
7:36.72
1
14
Lai, Maddie
10
San Ramon Valley
7:40.65
1
21
CABATINGAN, KRISTIN
11
Northgate
7:42.07
3
15
Yeargin, Aminah
-
Skyline
7:48.79
1
16
Safari, Sara
-
California
7:49.99
1
17
Henderson, Kyla
9
Skyline
7:55.94
1
18
Alkhatib, Hala
9
Armijo
8:14.75
1
19
Brownfield, Treeana
9
Middletown
8:15.47
1
20
Stoutt, Ellie
11
San Ramon Valley
9:04.52
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
156540 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Dublin Distance Fiesta
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dublin Distance Fiesta
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
21
3
2023
18
2
2022
12
2
2019
1
20
3
2018
11
1
2017
9
1
2016
1
2015
1
107
4
2014
1
1
5
2013
1
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!